Profile.

Call me Frederica, Ica, Chichi or whatevas.
18 years young, Filipina.
A Sophomore Communication Arts student from UST.
Just a normal girl who loves going out and partying.
Stars, Purple and Hello Kitty makes her happy.
Is a dancer.
An infamous ice skater
I love to play dress up


Particulars.
Welcome to http://chaoticwonderland.blogspot.com
No spamming & copying !
No removing of credits as well !
Hate me ? Click Here .
Owner: Frederica
Opened: May 30 2007
Site name: Chaotic Rainbow-y wonderland
Inspiration: Random Awesomeness
Viewers: visitors since 012109.
Current Stalkers:  Online Users

Ask.
Follow.

multiply//lookbook//formspring// twitter//facebook//tumblr
Email Me

Follow Taste a bit of my rainbow. ♥ Follow missfrederica on Twitter
Links.
bianca. , bianca., erin., kc., mico., lauren., yesha., loui. trish. jacque. olen. sarah crizelle. mitchie. munyee. clarissa. nice. joie. patricia. susan. joanne. ceedee. char and nina. miho. qiyi. pearl. paw.
Ads.
If ever you see an Ad, please click & help me earn some money for a pop of lipbalm. Hahahaha ! :D

Tagboard.


Rewind.


Credits.
Don't remove the credits. Thanks! :D



Information.

Hey peeps. You are very welcome to look around if you like, but please don't take anything without my permission. Strictly no spammers and rippers here! Enjoy your stay while looking around! :D


Stress.

    Hi ! Apologies for not updating.. I'm so stressed right now that I'm starting to get a lot of pimples. I've been out a lot lately because of my good friend who's been influencing me to "get loose". Hahahaha ! And by that, I mean to hang out with random people. So, yeah.. I'm starting to regain my social life but it isn't the same as before. But none the less, I'd like to thank my friend Sarah for the awesome company. Hehehe.


    So... what's up with me, you ask? Well recently, I had my ears pierced. Now I have three on my left ear and two on my right. Hehehe. And I told my mom that this will be the last time I'd let a needle through my ears.


    Apologies for my face. Lol. Atleast I was able to show you guys my new earrings. The last one is kinda painful because it pierced through my cartilage and it's really hard to take it out so. Pfft.

    It's ash Wednesday but I had to go home because I don't feel so good. Seriously, I'm so stressed. School's such a loser that I really like to drop out and sleep for a year. I'm so hyped for summer that I want everything to end already.

    My bed is this messy everyday and it's really hard to clean it up. I really need my summer break.

    None the less, I love school because of my friends :") Hehehehe !


    Obviously, I look like crap here because of, still, school. Hahaha !

    I'll update soon ;)


back to top.