Profile.

Call me Frederica, Ica, Chichi or whatevas.
18 years young, Filipina.
A Sophomore Communication Arts student from UST.
Just a normal girl who loves going out and partying.
Stars, Purple and Hello Kitty makes her happy.
Is a dancer.
An infamous ice skater
I love to play dress up


Particulars.
Welcome to http://chaoticwonderland.blogspot.com
No spamming & copying !
No removing of credits as well !
Hate me ? Click Here .
Owner: Frederica
Opened: May 30 2007
Site name: Chaotic Rainbow-y wonderland
Inspiration: Random Awesomeness
Viewers: visitors since 012109.
Current Stalkers:  Online Users

Ask.
Follow.

multiply//lookbook//formspring// twitter//facebook//tumblr
Email Me

Follow Taste a bit of my rainbow. ♥ Follow missfrederica on Twitter
Links.
bianca. , bianca., erin., kc., mico., lauren., yesha., loui. trish. jacque. olen. sarah crizelle. mitchie. munyee. clarissa. nice. joie. patricia. susan. joanne. ceedee. char and nina. miho. qiyi. pearl. paw.
Ads.
If ever you see an Ad, please click & help me earn some money for a pop of lipbalm. Hahahaha ! :D

Tagboard.


Rewind.


Credits.
Don't remove the credits. Thanks! :D



Information.

Hey peeps. You are very welcome to look around if you like, but please don't take anything without my permission. Strictly no spammers and rippers here! Enjoy your stay while looking around! :D


My first sticker.

    I got my first Starbucks sticker earlier & I got excited. I thought I have the lead. But then after inspecting my mom's wallet, I saw a promo card. I was about to take a peek of the card when my mom saw me going through her stuff. Ugh. She took the card & gave me a smirk. I feel like a loser. Hahaha ! None the less, atleast I have my 1st one. 16 more to go. Hahahaha !


    Anyway, I went to Manila Memorial earlier to visit my gramps with my maternal relatives. Hohoho. It was fun, though. I miss Manila Memorial & the monkeys across my gramps' grave. Hahaha !

    They're planning with the candles. Hahaha ! After eating with the family, my cousin Toni & I walked around the memorial park. We saw this dark street with a couple of candles. We approached the grave & saw this....


    It was dark & had minimal lighting. I wonder why no one came to light candles & give flowers today. It was creepy, actually. My cousin took a photo of the same spot but with flash & figures started to appear. It was creepy. So we had to run away. Hahaha !

    On the way home, I had McDonald's. Lol. That's random, actually.

    I have a few days left for my vacation & it's back to school for this busy little girl. Aaah. Back to my nerdy ways. Lol. Oh, speaking of nerdy.. I kinda made a promise to post a photo of myself wearing my glasses. Here you go !

    LOL. There you go ;) ♥
    Have an awesome week guys.


back to top.