Profile.

Call me Frederica, Ica, Chichi or whatevas.
18 years young, Filipina.
A Sophomore Communication Arts student from UST.
Just a normal girl who loves going out and partying.
Stars, Purple and Hello Kitty makes her happy.
Is a dancer.
An infamous ice skater
I love to play dress up


Particulars.
Welcome to http://chaoticwonderland.blogspot.com
No spamming & copying !
No removing of credits as well !
Hate me ? Click Here .
Owner: Frederica
Opened: May 30 2007
Site name: Chaotic Rainbow-y wonderland
Inspiration: Random Awesomeness
Viewers: visitors since 012109.
Current Stalkers:  Online Users

Ask.
Follow.

multiply//lookbook//formspring// twitter//facebook//tumblr
Email Me

Follow Taste a bit of my rainbow. ♥ Follow missfrederica on Twitter
Links.
bianca. , bianca., erin., kc., mico., lauren., yesha., loui. trish. jacque. olen. sarah crizelle. mitchie. munyee. clarissa. nice. joie. patricia. susan. joanne. ceedee. char and nina. miho. qiyi. pearl. paw.
Ads.
If ever you see an Ad, please click & help me earn some money for a pop of lipbalm. Hahahaha ! :D

Tagboard.


Rewind.


Credits.
Don't remove the credits. Thanks! :D



Information.

Hey peeps. You are very welcome to look around if you like, but please don't take anything without my permission. Strictly no spammers and rippers here! Enjoy your stay while looking around! :D


She bangs, she bangs.

    I think this blog post would very boring.. I'm actually too lazy to blog because today didn't do me any good. Well, atleast I would try to make this interesting since the "hits" would make me gain a couple of bucks (I'm unimaginably poor right now & I feel like a hobo.)

    Anyway, I won this DKNY contest from Nuffnang. (Oh yay, designer perfume !!) Hehehe. It's been a year since my Lacoste Touch Of Pink perfume said bye bye so I was stuck with the corny Victoria's Secret scents. Lol. Atleast now I have an everyday perfume since my D&G is about to say bye bye as well then my Perry Ellis perfume is too expensive to be an everyday perfume. Anyway, I'm going to claim to very soon & I'm excited. Thanks Nuffnang !


    And yes, I have bangs now. Lol. Just sharing. Hihihi. I think they're too thick. But what the heck, I have to deal with it until it grows long like before. Hahaha ! I think I look younger than ever now. Lol.

    Now, remember the debut I attended last Sunday? Well, I have a couple of photos to share from the official photographer. Thanks Nikki, had so much fun ! ;) Here's a photo of me & the debutante :>

    Lol My dress is so short. But I like it that way. Hihihi. Dress is from Topshop while my Blazer is from Zara. I know, my face looks kinda off here. Hahaha ! I look so weird & my face looks distorted.

    Moving on, I wasn't able to enroll myself today. My mom would do it for me on Friday. Hihihi. My mom & her efforts. Lol. I went to school though, but my cash wasn't sufficient. I lack about 2 grand.. So I called my mom up to tell her about it.. She told me she will enroll me on Friday. Yehey !

    I was supposed to share a few cute stories here but I think it would be sort of out of place so let me do that tomorrow, perhaps?

    I have no where to go for Halloween. Ugh. I'm not heading to Corinthians for my annual trick or treat with random people for some reason. If I'm going out for Halloween, I'd probably go as a minion from Despicable Me. Hahaha !

    Okay that's about it. 'Kay. Hehehehe ♥


back to top.