Profile.

Call me Frederica, Ica, Chichi or whatevas.
18 years young, Filipina.
A Sophomore Communication Arts student from UST.
Just a normal girl who loves going out and partying.
Stars, Purple and Hello Kitty makes her happy.
Is a dancer.
An infamous ice skater
I love to play dress up


Particulars.
Welcome to http://chaoticwonderland.blogspot.com
No spamming & copying !
No removing of credits as well !
Hate me ? Click Here .
Owner: Frederica
Opened: May 30 2007
Site name: Chaotic Rainbow-y wonderland
Inspiration: Random Awesomeness
Viewers: visitors since 012109.
Current Stalkers:  Online Users

Ask.
Follow.

multiply//lookbook//formspring// twitter//facebook//tumblr
Email Me

Follow Taste a bit of my rainbow. ♥ Follow missfrederica on Twitter
Links.
bianca. , bianca., erin., kc., mico., lauren., yesha., loui. trish. jacque. olen. sarah crizelle. mitchie. munyee. clarissa. nice. joie. patricia. susan. joanne. ceedee. char and nina. miho. qiyi. pearl. paw.
Ads.
If ever you see an Ad, please click & help me earn some money for a pop of lipbalm. Hahahaha ! :D

Tagboard.


Rewind.


Credits.
Don't remove the credits. Thanks! :D



Information.

Hey peeps. You are very welcome to look around if you like, but please don't take anything without my permission. Strictly no spammers and rippers here! Enjoy your stay while looking around! :D


Stuffie. :)

    Okay. :) I have stuffs to share with you guys. Oh my.. I should start with one MAJOR
    change in my PC. I was wandering around http://www.mozilla.com and I found some themes for my firefox. Effin' cool right? And you guys wanna guess what color I chose? ;)


















    Yes! :) It's purple! =)) Lmao. You guys know how much I love purple aye? :)

    Another thing.

    Nicole (the ugly girl from PBB Teen Edition Plus) will be playing Hannah at My Girl. So, ABS, get ready for low ratings. Hahahahaha. Everyone knows that a lot of filipinos hate Nicole. So why give her the part,right? Grr. Not good. I would not be watching My Girl that much. :| I despise Nikki. Swear. Hate her effin' much. :| Ack ack ack.


    Today, I'll be getting a bigger school bag. Probably a Jansport or a Roxy bag. :D Lmao. Spluuurge. Hahaha. Or maybe a pair of rubber shoes from Adidas. :D Yihee. Hahaha. I'll be splurging for school stuff today. :D Uhmm..

    Okay. Enough of it. I'll be talking about myself now. It's effin hard to be in between of a fight argument. Swear. I hate the feeling of being the key to everything. It would be really hard for me. And I like keeping secrets. My fear is that I might blabber it out to someone else because of confusion. I don't really take sides that much. But I would say that I have doubt.

    So I guess I better keep my mouth shut.


    But as I uttered, It is really hard. Because I want everything to be as fine as before. But I'm scared that I would hurt some one's feelings. Blah blah. :p

    OH. :) I'M OFFICIALLY A DANCE CLUB. =)) MAD. Lol.

    Labels: , , , , , , , , ,



back to top.