Profile.

Call me Frederica, Ica, Chichi or whatevas.
18 years young, Filipina.
A Sophomore Communication Arts student from UST.
Just a normal girl who loves going out and partying.
Stars, Purple and Hello Kitty makes her happy.
Is a dancer.
An infamous ice skater
I love to play dress up


Particulars.
Welcome to http://chaoticwonderland.blogspot.com
No spamming & copying !
No removing of credits as well !
Hate me ? Click Here .
Owner: Frederica
Opened: May 30 2007
Site name: Chaotic Rainbow-y wonderland
Inspiration: Random Awesomeness
Viewers: visitors since 012109.
Current Stalkers:  Online Users

Ask.
Follow.

multiply//lookbook//formspring// twitter//facebook//tumblr
Email Me

Follow Taste a bit of my rainbow. ♥ Follow missfrederica on Twitter
Links.
bianca. , bianca., erin., kc., mico., lauren., yesha., loui. trish. jacque. olen. sarah crizelle. mitchie. munyee. clarissa. nice. joie. patricia. susan. joanne. ceedee. char and nina. miho. qiyi. pearl. paw.
Ads.
If ever you see an Ad, please click & help me earn some money for a pop of lipbalm. Hahahaha ! :D

Tagboard.


Rewind.


Credits.
Don't remove the credits. Thanks! :D



Information.

Hey peeps. You are very welcome to look around if you like, but please don't take anything without my permission. Strictly no spammers and rippers here! Enjoy your stay while looking around! :D


Pig Pink. :)

    Toink. My pig bag! ;)












    My new bag. Yihee. It's PIG PINK. And it's effin cute. ;) Lmao. Okay. You envy me neh? Hahaha. I was about to buy a new shoes too. But I can't decide if i'll choose Nike over Adidas or vice versa. Hahaha. =))

    I was watching ATENEO-La Salle game a while ago. I only got the info on the 1st quarter. Okay.The game started.. Ateneo dumped DLSU. Ha-ha! Go Ateneo! The crowd was wild.

    As you see on the picture above, la sallians became wild. ;)
    The Atenistas are waiting for the players. :DThe court. Wee! Animo Ateneo! :x


    Take two. ;)
    Err.. La Salle?
    LONG TUI! <33>TIU! ;) First five ADMU. :x

    Okay. 10 minutes for the 1st quarter. ;) Ateneo was dumping La Salle With 6 for ADMU and nothing for DLSU. 7:27 minutes left in the game. DLSU got a three-point shot. :D Oh, And Kirk Long (My love) is the team captain for ADMU. Yay! :) And Chris Tiu is in his 5th. Hahaha. I really should've bought tickets for this game. :| There's a new courtside reporter for ADMU. De Jesus! :)) 6:28 minutes left. Tiu made a three-point shot! Yihaa. =)) 6:16 minutes. DLSU with 5 points and 9 for ADMU. 5:50 seconds.. Ateneo called for a time out. ;| Then game time again! Hihi. 5:18 then both teams have a tie. 7 all. ;D 4:56 left Long tried to give offensive out to DLSU. Wow. Long is LOVE. ;"> 4:42 left they still have a tie with 9 points. :x 3:47 left. Free throw for DLSU's number 8. None of the 2 free throws went in the basket. Yees! :)) I miss JC Intal. Huhu. 3:09, DLSU 9 and ADMU 11 points. Yaay! Win win win! 2:50, came the 2nd time out called by DLSU. Hahha. Then game time again. 2:33 Revilla of DLSU got a 3 point shot. Huhu. So score is DLSU 12, ADMU 11. 2:07, free throw for Chris Tiu. The first shot was a success but the second one didn't reach the basket. So, Tie for both teams. 12 all. :) 1:37 minutes left. Reyes from ADMU had a violation, FOUL. So free throw for Revilla of DSLU. But none of the shots made it into the basket. Ha-ha! >:) 1:28 left. Salamat of ADMU had a chance for a free throw. Both of the shots made it! Yay for Salamat. :D Then DLSU 12 and ADMU 14. :D Yay. 1:14 left, Frustration foul. Huhu. 1:07 left, Dlsu 14, ADMU 15. =)) Okay. I love watching this game. Haha. The best ever. 50.8 seconds left. Tension all over the big dome. :D 50.6 seconds.. Tie! 15 for both teams. Grr. Go ADMU go go go! 33.2 seconds. Salva from ADMU was blocked by Ferdinand of DSLU. Grr. Bad bad! 19.5 seconds. Go go go! DLSU 15. ADMU 17. Leading! Hahahaha. Yehey! 02.0 seconds left. Foul again by Reyes of ADMU. Huhu. 02 seconds. Free throw for a DLSU player. The first one was good. Second, no. Yay! :)

    Obviously, ADMU won the first quarter. :x


    Labels: , , , , , , , ,



back to top.