Profile.

Call me Frederica, Ica, Chichi or whatevas.
18 years young, Filipina.
A Sophomore Communication Arts student from UST.
Just a normal girl who loves going out and partying.
Stars, Purple and Hello Kitty makes her happy.
Is a dancer.
An infamous ice skater
I love to play dress up


Particulars.
Welcome to http://chaoticwonderland.blogspot.com
No spamming & copying !
No removing of credits as well !
Hate me ? Click Here .
Owner: Frederica
Opened: May 30 2007
Site name: Chaotic Rainbow-y wonderland
Inspiration: Random Awesomeness
Viewers: visitors since 012109.
Current Stalkers:  Online Users

Ask.
Follow.

multiply//lookbook//formspring// twitter//facebook//tumblr
Email Me

Follow Taste a bit of my rainbow. ♥ Follow missfrederica on Twitter
Links.
bianca. , bianca., erin., kc., mico., lauren., yesha., loui. trish. jacque. olen. sarah crizelle. mitchie. munyee. clarissa. nice. joie. patricia. susan. joanne. ceedee. char and nina. miho. qiyi. pearl. paw.
Ads.
If ever you see an Ad, please click & help me earn some money for a pop of lipbalm. Hahahaha ! :D

Tagboard.


Rewind.


Credits.
Don't remove the credits. Thanks! :D



Information.

Hey peeps. You are very welcome to look around if you like, but please don't take anything without my permission. Strictly no spammers and rippers here! Enjoy your stay while looking around! :D


School's back. :)

    I think this is a super late post. :) Errm.. Junior na ako! Well well well.. Promenade! III-Mapamaraan.. My section. I must say, this section is one of the best section in our batch. =)) Seriously! :D Whenever I pass by other sections, they're effin' quiet even without the teacher! Haha. :))

    Oh well papel, My friends (Old friends) and I hang out during recess and lunch.. Plus some time around dismissal. So no problem about friendship. And oh, we still do hang out during weekends. Hihi.

    Talk about clubs, I'll be trying out again for Dance Club. (Okay, Humiliation. Haha!) Anyways, I'm used to it. :D :)) Socialization on Thursday. Yaays. And the auditions will be held on the same day. God bless me. Ahahahaha. Drama. If I wont make it, I might try.. Err.. I dunno.. Whatever! Haha.

    Oh! Last night I watched Hannah Montana. I got 3D glasses. Yay! :)) I know it's childish, but what the heck.. I fell asleep. Lol. K whatever.

    Raining outside. I feel so sad and inspired. Haha! :) No classes tomorow. Gaah. I'm gonn
    a miss my buddies. Rawwr. :|:)) I wont be able to go out too. :( Huhuhu.

    Anyhoo, I miss updating my blog. You know, I wasn't able to update you on the exact day of my Blog-Niversary. Lol. Not much loss but, It would be better if I was here to celebrate. Yay yay yay! :))

    Speaking of school, I had to borrow PE T-Shirt from Gen one day. It was really big for
    me. I look funny because I look like a walking hanger. But finally! After 2 weeks or more, I got mine last thursday. :) Yellow! Hihi. :) Extra small but it's still big. What a size. :D But I have no time to have it altered. :|:( I have Physical Education two times a week. :| So, I have to ask manang to wash it twice a week? Hihi. :))

    Speaking of this, Frank Rain thingy, I charged my Ipod 2 times today. I want to get ready for Brownouts. So I wont get bored much. You know, I can't live
    when I'm bored. (OMG, OA. Hahaha. Nevermind) And, I want to buy a hoodie from Billabong. Raawr. For this cold weather. I feel so sick. Weather weather weather. Gaah. I hate it. :| I can't feel me toes because of this cold weather. Sheesh. Mheen. I need a heater or something.



    Labels: , , , , , , ,



back to top.